Leif Garrett


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Leif Per Nervik
Birth Date: November 8, 1961 (60 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 160
Wonder Woman, episode: My Teenage Idol is Missing (1978) 1
Unknown Movie/Show 2

Other Idols Like Leif Garrett