Henry Cavill


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill
Birth Date: May 5, 1983 (38 years old)
Nickname: Hank, Henners, Most Dashing Duke
Birthplace: Jersey, Channel Islands, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 43
Fan Creations 1
Man of Steel (2013) 10
The Tudors (2007) 4
Stardust (2007) 6
I Capture the Castle (2003) 2
The Count of Monte Cristo (2002) 5

Other Idols Like Henry Cavill