Sterling Beaumon


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sterling Martin Beaumon
Birth Date: June 2, 1995 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA

Famous For: Has had several different roles on tv series, including playing 'Seamus' on the TV series 'Clue'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
370
Fan Creations 3
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 2
The Killing (2014) 3
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Delinquent (2011) 18
Kickin' It, episode: Dojo Day Afternoon (2011) 22
Criminal Minds, episode: Safe Haven (2010) 32
The Cleaner, episode: The Turtle & The Butterfly (2009) 10
Mostly Ghostly (2008) 81
Lost, episode: The Man Behind the Curtain (2007) 18
Heroes, episode: Five Years Gone (2007) 3
Heroes (2007) 1
7th Heaven, episode: Home Run (2005) 4
The Girl Next Door (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Sterling Beaumon