Ethan Embry


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ethan Philian Randall
Birth Date: June 13, 1978 (43 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Huntington Beach, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
Eagle Eye (2008) 17
Vacancy (2007) 14
Standing Still (2005) 25
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004) 31
Celeste in the City (2004) 54
Harold & Kumar (2004) 25
Timeline (2003) 23
Manfast (2003) 12
They (2002) 16
Sweet Home Alabama (2002) 61
White Squall (1996) 54
That Thing You Do! (1996) 48

Other Idols Like Ethan Embry