Scarlett Johansson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Scarlett Ingrid Johansson
Birth Date: November 22, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 408
Lucy (2014) 7
Under the Skin (2013) 4
Don Jon (2013) 44
Iron Man 2 (2010) 36
He's Just Not That Into You (2009) 26
The Other Boleyn Girl (2008) 17
The Nanny Diaries (2007) 42
The Prestige (2006) 24
Scoop (2006) 54
The Black Dahlia (2006) 36
The Island (2005) 32
Match Point (2005) 46
In Good Company (2004) 44
A Good Woman (2004) 30
A Love Song for Bobby Long (2004) 51
Lost in Translation (2003) 47
Girl with a Pearl Earring (2003) 25
Ghost World (2001) 34
The Horse Whisperer (1998) 48
Home Alone 3 (1997) 6

Other Idols Like Scarlett Johansson