James Franco


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Edward Franco
Birth Date: April 19, 1978 (43 years old)
Nickname: Ted, Teddy
Birthplace: Palo Alto, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 170
Fan Creations 2
Oz the Great and Powerful (2013) 1
Spring Breakers (2013) 14
This Is the End (2013) 1
Your Highness (2011) 8
Spider-Man 3 (2007) 1
Flyboys (2006) 2
Tristan + Isolde (2006) 8
Annapolis (2006) 3
City by the Sea (2002) 4
Dueces Wild (2002) 3
Sonny (2002) 3
Spider-Man (2002) 1
Whatever It Takes (2000) 1
Freaks and Geeks (1999) 15

Other Idols Like James Franco