Hayden Panettiere


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Birth Date: August 21, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Mushroom, Hayd
Birthplace: Palisades, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,104
Fan Creations 5
Emmy Awards 2014 (2014) 4
Music Video: Telescope (2012) 8
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 6
Nashville (2012) 39
Music Video: Hayden Panettiere - I Can Do It Alone (2011) 6
Amanda Knox: Murder on Trial in Italy (2011) 9
Carmel (2011) 1
Via Della Rosa (2011) 4
Scream 4 (2011) 58
I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009) 214
Music Video: Wake Up Call (2008) 8
Fireflies in the Garden (2008) 4
Heroes (2007) 79
Shanghai Kiss (2007) 1
Music Video: Hayden Panettiere - I Still Believe (2007) 4
Punk'd: (Season 7) (2006) 1
Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006) 8
Mr. Gibb (2006) 1
Ice Princess (2005) 16
Racing Stripes (2005) 64
Music Video: Hayden Panettiere - My Hero Is You (2005) 1
Lies My Mother Told Me (2005) 1
Raising Helen (2004) 53
The Dust Factory (2004) 8
Tiger Cruise (2004) 3
Punk'd (2003) 7
Remember the Titans (2000) 22

Other Idols Like Hayden Panettiere