Chris Brown


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Date: May 5, 1989 (33 years old)
Nickname: CB, Chris Breezy
Birthplace: Tappahannock, Virginia, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 612
Music Video: Don't Be Gone Too Long (2014) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2008 (2008) 1
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody, episode: Doin' Time In Suite 2330 (2008) 7
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 2
Fear Fest: 31 Nights of Horror 1
Music Video: Say GoodBye 12

Other Idols Like Chris Brown