Bella Thorne


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne
Birth Date: October 8, 1997 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA

Famous For: American actress, dancer, singer, model. Known for TV show (current) "Shake It Up", TV movie "Frenemies".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
3,352
Fan Creations 16
Amityville: The Awakening (2017) 13
You Get Me (2016) 31
K.C. Undercover (2015) 1
The DUFF (2015) 9
Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014) 6
Red Band Society (2014) 2
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 5
Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day (2014) 5
Music Video: Call it Whatever (2014) 5
Blended (2014) 9
Frenemies (2012) 39
Shake It Up (Season 2) (2011) 2
Shake It Up (Season 1) (2010) 13
Shake It Up (2010) 14
Raspberry Magic (2010) 41
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Max's Secret Girlfriend (2010) 31
One Wish (2010) 25
Forget Me Not (2009) 26
Mental, episode: Pilot (2009) 13
The Seer (2007) 7
The O.C., episde: The Case of the Franks (2007) 4
Entourage, episode: I Wanna Be Sedated (2006) 5

Other Idols Like Bella Thorne