Lance Bass


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Lance Bass
Birth Date: May 4, 1979 (43 years old)
Nickname: Lansten, Scoop, LBeezy
Birthplace: Laurel, Mississippi, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 299
Fan Creations 1

Other Idols Like Lance Bass