Heath Ledger


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Heath Andrew Ledger
Birth Date: April 4, 1979
Nickname: Heathy
Birthplace: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 97
Too Young To Die: Heath Ledger (2012) 27
The Dark Knight (2008) 18
I'm Not There (2007) 35
Candy (2006) 100
Brokeback Mountain (2005) 51
Lords of Dogtown (2005) 31
Casanova (2005) 49
The Brothers Grimm (2005) 35
Ned Kelly (2003) 36
The Order (2003) 52
The Four Feathers (2002) 68
A Knight's Tale (2001) 85
The Patriot (2000) 16
10 Things I Hate About You (1999) 7

Other Idols Like Heath Ledger