Shane Kippel


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Shane Warren Kippel
Birth Date: June 4, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Woody, Shane-O
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 178
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 237

Other Idols Like Shane Kippel