Rachel Bilson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Rachel Sarah Bilson
Birth Date: August 25, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 106
Jumper (2008) 2
Chuck (2007) 8
Gossip Girl (2007) 3
The Last Kiss (2006) 30
The O.C. (2003) 25

Other Idols Like Rachel Bilson