Bret Harrison


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison
Birth Date: April 6, 1982 (40 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 16
Reaper, episode: All Mine (2007) 5
Reaper, episode: Magic (2007) 12
Reaper (2007) 3
The Loop (2006) 13
Lightning Bug (2004) 15
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Guilt (2002) 15
Grounded for Life (2001) 62
That '70s Show (1998) 18

Other Idols Like Bret Harrison