Robert Pattinson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson
Birth Date: May 13, 1986 (36 years old)
Nickname: Rob, R-Pattz
Birthplace: Barnes, London, England, UK

Famous For: Twilight


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,238
Fan Creations 5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 19
Water for Elephants (2011) 17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 35
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 3
Eclipse (2010) 37
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) 8
Remember Me (2010) 41
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 4
Little Ashes (2009) 4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 105
How to Be (2008) 50
Twilight (2008) 209
The Bad Mother's Handbook (2007) 1
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 18
Curse of the Ring (2004) 2
Großstadtrevier (1986) 1
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Robert Pattinson