Lucas Grabeel


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Birth Date: November 23, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: Mr. Go-Get-Em, Gramps
Birthplace: Springfield, Missouri, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,122
Fan Creations 3
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Switched at Birth (2011) 8
I Kissed A Vampire (2009) 12
The Legend of the Dancing Ninja (2009) 3
Milk (2008) 8
High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) 27
The Adventures of Food Boy (2008) 31
Alice Upside Down (2007) 10
High School Musical 2: Sing It All or Nothing! (2007) 15
Return to Halloweentown (2006) 6
High School Musical: The Concert Tour (2006) 1
High School Musical (2006) 33
Halloweentown High (2004) 15
Veronica Mars (2004) 1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 1
Fear Fest: 31 Nights of Horror 1
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Lucas Grabeel