Sophia Bush


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sophia Anna Bush
Birth Date: July 8, 1982 (40 years old)
Nickname: Soph, Sophie
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 199
Fan Creations 2
The Narrows (2008) 3
The Hitcher (2007) 44
John Tucker Must Die (2006) 26
Stay Alive (2006) 8
Supercross (2005) 30
One Tree Hill (2003) 85
Punk'd (2003) 8
Van Wilder (2002) 4

Other Idols Like Sophia Bush