Jonathan Tucker


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jonathan Moss Tucker
Birth Date: May 31, 1982 (39 years old)
Nickname: Tuck, Moss
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 32
An Englishman in New York (2009) 53
The Ruins (2008) 31
CSI, episode: 4 x 4 (2005) 1
Hostage (2005) 66
Criminal (2004) 24
Six Feet Under, episode: Falling into Place (2004) 12
Stateside (2004) 27
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Abomination (2003) 37
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003) 14
Relative Evil (2001) 7
The Deep End (2001) 46
100 Girls (2000) 71
The Virgin Suicides (1999) 45
Sleepers (1996) 35
Pulse (1988) 3
Unknown Movie/Show 4

Other Idols Like Jonathan Tucker