Jamie Johnston


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Michael Johnston
Birth Date: July 7, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 58
Fan Creations 3
Love Me (2012) 9
The Tenth Circle (2008) 2
Wild Card (2003) 5
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 16

Other Idols Like Jamie Johnston