Jessica Alba


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jessica Marie Alba
Birth Date: April 28, 1981 (41 years old)
Nickname: Sky Angel, Albz
Birthplace: Pomona, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 530
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World (2011) 2
Little Fockers (2010) 1
Valentine's Day (2010) 5
The Killer Inside Me (2010) 1
Machete (2010) 2
The City (2008) 1
The Eye (2008) 43
The Love Guru (2008) 19
Awake (2007) 42
Meet Bill (2007) 21
Good Luck Chuck (2007) 47
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007) 13
Into the Blue (2005) 59
Fantastic Four (2005) 18
Sin City (2005) 25
Punk'd (2003) 10
Honey (2003) 20
Dark Angel (2001) 46
Never Been Kissed (1999) 4
Idle Hands (1999) 14
Flipper (1996) 30

Other Idols Like Jessica Alba