Gordon Cormier





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Gordon Kyle Diez Cormier
Birth Date: October 6, 2009 (14 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
186

Other Idols Like Gordon Cormier