Lucas De Blas





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lucas Blas
Birth Date: August 27, 2009 (14 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Spain

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
528
Fan Creations 15
Don't Listen (2020) 3

Other Idols Like Lucas De Blas