Kristen Stewart


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Birth Date: April 9, 1990 (32 years old)
Nickname: Kris, KStew, Ki Ki, Stew
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2,294
Fan Creations 10
Personal Shopper (2016) 1
Equals (2015) 3
Snow White and The Huntsman (2012) 4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 32
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 48
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) 64
The Runaways (2010) 18
Welcome to the Rileys (2010) 4
Adventureland (2009) 8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 151
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 2
Jumper (2008) 1
Twilight (2008) 132
The Messengers (2007) 50
The Cake Eaters (2007) 1
In the Land of Women (2007) 9
Into the Wild (2007) 24
Zathura (2005) 101
Fierce People (2005) 6
Catch That Kid (2004) 7
Speak (2004) 34
Cold Creek Manor (2003) 1
Panic Room (2002) 135
The Thirteenth Year (1999) 3

Other Idols Like Kristen Stewart