Francesca Capaldi


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Francesca Angelucci Capaldi
Birth Date: June 8, 2004 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: La Jolla, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1
Max 2: White House Hero (2017) 9

Other Idols Like Francesca Capaldi