Jimmy Bennett


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Michael Bennett
Birth Date: February 9, 1996 (26 years old)
Nickname: JB, Jimmy Two-Takes
Birthplace: Seal Beach, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 500
Fan Creations 161
Heartthrob (2017) 17
Movie 43 (2013) 8
Perception (2012) 32
No Ordinary Family, episode: No Ordinary Friends (2011) 15
Music Video: Everything About U (2011) 17
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World (2011) 56
No Ordinary Family, episode: No Ordinary Animal (2011) 1
Music Video: Over Again (2011) 35
No Ordinary Family, episode: No Ordinary Ring (2010) 11
No Ordinary Family (2010) 776
Orphan (2009) 139
Star Trek (2009) 43
Shorts (2009) 91
Alabama Moon (2009) 38
Stolen (2009) 7
Trucker (2008) 25
Evan Almighty (2007) 19
Poseidon (2006) 18
Firewall (2006) 22
Bones (2005) 11
The Amityville Horror (2005) 95
Hostage (2005) 91
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (2004) 267
Everwood (2002) 10
Unknown Movie/Show 8

Other Idols Like Jimmy Bennett