Dafne Keen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daphne Keen Fern√°ndez
Birth Date: January 4, 2005 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 57
Logan (2010) 1

Other Idols Like Dafne Keen