Stefan Benz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Stefan Bezuidenhout
Birth Date: September 26, 2006 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: South Africa

Famous For: Original singer-songwriter as well as cover artist with his own singles called "Prove 'Em Wrong," "Christmas" and "Get Over You." His top YouTube cover was of the Richard Marx song "Right Here Waiting."


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
505

Other Idols Like Stefan Benz