Jenna Ortega


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jenna Marie Ortega
Birth Date: September 27, 2002 (21 years old)
Nickname: ReeRee
Birthplace: Coachella Valley, California, USA

Famous For: Best known for her role as Harley Diaz on Disney's Stuck in the Middle.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
960
Wednesday (2022) 134
You (2018) 4
Stuck In The Middle (2016) 3
Richie Rich (2015) 2
Deadtime Stories (2012) 3

Other Idols Like Jenna Ortega