Taylor Lautner


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner
Birth Date: February 11, 1992 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Famous For: American actor, voice actor, model. Known for "The Twilight Saga" films, "Cheaper By The Dozen 2", "The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl in 3-D", "Valentine's Day", "Abduction".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
2,378
Fan Creations 49
Tracers (2015) 4
Grown Ups 2 (2013) 7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 51
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 2
Abduction (2011) 251
Field of Dreams 2: Lockout (2011) 2
Teen Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 34
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) 6
Valentine's Day (2010) 41
Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 11
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 21
Eclipse (2010) 68
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 162
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 11
Kids' Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 10
Twilight (2008) 30
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) 39
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D (2005) 30
Summerland, episode: Heat Wave (2004) 3
Danny Phantom (2004) 6
America's Most Talented Kids (2003) 6
Saturday Night Live (1975) 4

Other Idols Like Taylor Lautner