Timothee Chalamet


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Timothée Hal Chalamet
Birth Date: December 27, 1995 (28 years old)
Nickname: Teemo or Timmy
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as Finn Walden in the series Homeland.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,967
Wonka (2023) 88
Dune: Part Two (2023) 49
Bones and All (2022) 6
The French Dispatch (2020) 4
Dune (2020) 27
The King (2019) 11
Little Women (2019) 9
A Rainy Day In New York (2018) 5
Beautiful Boy (2018) 41
Hot Summer Nights (2017) 13
Lady Bird (2017) 8
Call Me By Your Name (2017) 63
Miss Stevens (2016) 40
One and Two (2015) 20
Interstellar (2014) 1
Spinners (2014) 7
Royal Pains (2009) 6

Other Idols Like Timothee Chalamet