Jaeden Martell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jaeden Wesley Lieberher
Birth Date: January 4, 2003 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Famous For: American child actor who has landed roles in notable films that include St. Vincent, Midnight Special, The Confirmation, and Aloha. He also starred in season three of Masters of Sex. He was cast in a leading role for the 2017 horror film remake of It.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 353
Metal Lords (2022) 29
Mr. Harrigan's Phone (2022) 1
Defending Jacob (2020) 8
The Lodge (2019) 67
Knives Out (2019) 13
The True Adventures of Wolfboy (2019) 21
Low Tide (2019) 113
It (2017) 103
The Book of Henry (2017) 172
Framed: The Adventures of Zion Man (2016) 15
Midnight Special (2016) 124
The Confirmation (2016) 231
Aloha (2015) 38
St. Vincent (2014) 227
Masters of Sex (2013) 170
Modern Family (2009) 1

Other Idols Like Jaeden Martell