Gabriel Bateman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Gabriel Michael Bateman
Birth Date: September 10, 2005 (18 years old)
Nickname: Gabe
Birthplace: Turlock, CA

Famous For: American actor known for playing Ethan Taylor on the show Stalker. He also portrayed Jason Jr. on Your Family or Mine and Christopher in Checkmate. He would star in the 2016 film Lights Out.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 992
Fan Creations 6
The Fabelmans (2022) 3
Just Beyond, episode: Leave Them Kids Alone (2021) 54
Unhinged (2020) 90
Think Like a Dog (2020) 180
Robert the Bruce (2019) 122
Child`s Play (2019) 251
Playmobil: The Movie (2019) 65
Saint Judy (2018) 34
Benji. Netflix (2018) 58
The Dangerous Book for Boys (2018) 76
American Gothic (2016) 225
Wolfie's Just Fine: A New Beginning (2016) 50
Lights Out (2016) 39
Outcast (2016) 75
Annabelle (2014) 6
Stalker (Season 1) (2014) 53
Grey's Anatomy, episode: Throwing It All Away (2014) 11
The Mosquito Coast (1986) 86

Other Idols Like Gabriel Bateman