Michael Ronda


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Ronda Escobosa
Birth Date: September 28, 1996 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Mexico City, Mexico

Famous For: Mexican actor and singer known for his role as Poncho in Como dice el dicho and Simón Álvarez in Soy Luna.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 16

Other Idols Like Michael Ronda