Noah Schnapp


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Noah Cameron Schnapp
Birth Date: October 3, 2004 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Scarsdale, New York, USA

Famous For: Actor perhaps best known for his role as Will Byers on the Netflix series Stranger Things.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
5,444
Fan Creations 8
Stranger Things (Season 4) (2022) 7
Waiting for Anya (2020) 120
Stranger Things (Season 3) (2019) 104
Abe (2019) 158
We Only Know So Much (2018) 71
Stranger Things (Season 2) (2017) 10
Stranger Things (2016) 378
Panic! At The Disco: LA Devotee (2016) 14
The Circle (2016) 35
Bridge of Spies (2015) 14

Other Idols Like Noah Schnapp