Eduard Romanyuta


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Eduard Eduardovich Romanyuta
Birth Date: October 23, 1992 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Temopil, Ukraine

Famous For: Ukrainian dance-pop vocalist, songwriter, actor and TV presenter. He represented Moldova in the Eurovision Song Contest 2015.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 9

Other Idols Like Eduard Romanyuta