Jeremy Sumpter


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jeremy Robert Myron Sumpter
Birth Date: February 5, 1989 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Monterey, California, USA

Famous For: Staring in "Peter Pan" and "Friday Night Lights"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,117
Fan Creations 13
Billionaire Ransom (2016) 3
The Squeeze (2015) 1
Take Down (2014) 1
Hiding (2012) 6
Excision (2012) 3
Soul Surfer (2011) 8
The Glades (2010) 10
Death and Cremation (2010) 7
You're So Cupid! (2010) 20
CSI: Miami, episode: Broken Home (2007) 17
The Sasquatch Dumpling Gang (2006) 27
Cyber Seduction: His Secret Life (2005) 70
Clubhouse (2004) 8
Clubhouse, episode: Pilot (2004) 241
Friday Night Lights (2004) 6
Clubhouse, episode: Breaking a Slump (2004) 120
Peter Pan (2003) 103
Just a Dream (2002) 1
Local Boys (2002) 177
Frailty (2001) 69
Raising Dad, episode: The New Room (2001) 7

Other Idols Like Jeremy Sumpter