Jace Norman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jace Lee Norman
Birth Date: March 21, 2000 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Corrales, New Mexico

Famous For: Jace can be seen this fall playing the role of Henry Hart in the Nickelodeon TV movie Henry Danger and also playing the role of Adam in the Nickelodeon TV movie Splitting Adam.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,055
Fan Creations 4
Danger Force, episode: The Supies (2022)
Updated
8
Danger Force, episode: A Henry Among Us (2021) 7
Danger Force, episode: Return of the Kid (2020) 11
Danger Force (2020) 1
The Substitute, episode: Jace Norman (2019) 5
Bixler High Private Eye (2019) 13
Henry Danger, episode: Saturday Night Lies (2018) 9
Blurt (2018) 45
Henry Danger (Season 5) (2018) 5
Game Shakers (Season 3) (2018) 2
Rufus 2 (2017) 34
Henry Danger (Season 4) (2017) 4
Nickelodeon's Not So Valentine's Special (2017) 6
Rufus (2016) 69
Goosebumps (2015) 1
Guess That Gift -Nick Christmas Special (2015) 6
Splitting Adam (2015) 96
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 5
Henry Danger (2014) 957
Jessie (2011) 2

Other Idols Like Jace Norman