Parris Mosteller


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Parris Hank Mosteller
Birth Date: July 5, 2001 (20 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as 'Stink' in the movie 'Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer (2011) 8

Other Idols Like Parris Mosteller