Zane Holtz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Zane-Ray Brodie Holtz
Birth Date: January 18, 1987 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For: Unknown


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 9
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 4

Other Idols Like Zane Holtz