Henry Thomas


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Henry Jackson Thomas Jr.
Birth Date: September 9, 1971 (50 years old)
Nickname: The Little Thomas
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 22
Fan Creations 2
Dear John (2010) 3
Gangs of New York (2002) 1
Psycho IV: The Beginning (1990) 39
Frog Dreaming (1986) 106
Cloak & Dagger (1984) 4
Misunderstood (1984) 12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982) 107
Raggedy Man (1981)
Updated
1
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Henry Thomas