Drake Bell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jared Drake Bell
Birth Date: June 27, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: The Drakester
Birthplace: Santa Ana, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 558
Fan Creations 3
A Fairly Odd Christmas (2012) 42
Victorious, episode: April Fools Blank (2012) 1
Rags (2012) 1
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 1
A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner (2011) 6
College (2008) 5
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh (2008) 16
Superhero Movie (2008) 95
Music Video: Leave It All To Me (2008) 9
Music Video: I Know (2007) 14
Drake & Josh Go Hollywood (2006) 1
Drake & Josh: (Season 4) (2006) 38
Drake & Josh: (Season 3) (2006) 5
Yours, Mine and Ours (2005) 53
Zoey 101 (2005) 5
Drake & Josh (2004) 185
Drake & Josh: (Season 2) (2004) 2
Drake & Josh: (Season 1) (2004) 5
The Amanda Show (1999) 5
Jerry Maguire (1996) 1
Home Improvement (1991) 4

Other Idols Like Drake Bell