Ethan Cutkosky


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ethan Frances Cutkosky
Birth Date: August 19, 1999 (24 years old)
Nickname: One-Take Barto
Birthplace: St. Charles, Illinois, USA

Famous For: His role as 'Carl Gallagher' on the TV show 'Shameless'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,012
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, episode: Post-Graduate Psychopath (2021) 11
Alex/October (2021) 20
The Conners (2018) 30
Shameless (2011) 102

Other Idols Like Ethan Cutkosky