Ross Lynch


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ross Shor Lynch
Birth Date: December 29, 1995 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Littleton, Colorado

Famous For: Austin & Ally


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
3,207
Fan Creations 31
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018) 29
My Friend Dahmer (2017) 49
Austin & Ally (Season 4) (2015) 19
Teen Beach Movie 2 (2015) 35
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 15
Girl Meets World (2014) 1
Teen Beach Movie (2013) 77
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 2
Music Video: Pass Me By (2013) 5
Violetta (2012) 1
Jessie (2011) 6
Austin & Ally (2011) 701

Other Idols Like Ross Lynch