Patrick Schwarzenegger


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Birth Date: September 18, 1993 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 121
Fan Creations 1
Grown Ups 2 (2013) 1

Other Idols Like Patrick Schwarzenegger