Marielle Jaffe


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jaclyn Marielle Jaffe
Birth Date: June 23, 1989 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Valencia, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 22
Scream 4 (2011) 6

Other Idols Like Marielle Jaffe