Lindsay Lohan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth Date: July 2, 1986 (36 years old)
Nickname: Linds, La Lohan, LL, LiLo
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2,714
Fan Creations 5
The Shadow Within (2018) 2
Sick Note (2017) 4
2 Broke Girls, episode: And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake (2014) 1
Anger Management, episode: Charlie Gets Lindsay Lohan Into Trouble (2013) 7
Scary Movie 5 (2013) 8
The Canyons (2013) 14
Liz & Dick (2012) 17
Underground Comedy (2011) 5
Machete (2010) 13
Glee (2009) 14
Labor Pains (2009) 18
I Know Who Killed Me (2007) 20
Chapter 27 (2007) 4
Georgia Rule (2007) 16
Bobby (2006) 18
A Prairie Home Companion (2006) 11
Just My Luck (2006) 60
Ugly Betty (2006) 8
Music Video: Over (2005) 5
Music Video: Confessions Of A Broken Heart (Daughter To Father) (2005) 6
Herbie Fully Loaded (2005) 110
Music Video: First (2005) 1
Music Video: Drama Queen (That Girl) (2004) 37
Music Video: Rumors (2004) 9
Mean Girls (2004) 122
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004) 15
Punk'd (2003) 7
Freaky Friday (2003) 90
Punk'd: (Season 2) (2003) 1
Get a Clue (2002) 5
Life-Size (2000) 3
The Parent Trap (1998) 8
That '70s Show (1998) 20
Großstadtrevier (1986) 1

Other Idols Like Lindsay Lohan