James Badge Dale


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Badgett Dale
Birth Date: May 1, 1978 (43 years old)
Nickname: Badge
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
The Departed (2006) 31
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Competence (2002) 5
Lord of the Flies (1990) 39

Other Idols Like James Badge Dale