Tom Felton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Felton
Birth Date: September 22, 1987 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Epsom, Surrey, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 512
Fan Creations 3
Grace and Danger (2013) 1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) 2
Night Wolf (2010) 7
White Other (2010) 16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010) 9
The Disappeared (2008) 10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2008) 24
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) 14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) 20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 9
Anna and the King (1999) 7
The Borrowers (1997) 3

Other Idols Like Tom Felton