Ryan Merriman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ryan Earl Merriman
Birth Date: April 10, 1983 (39 years old)
Nickname: Ry Guy, Hollywood
Birthplace: Choctaw, Oklahoma, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 140
Fan Creations 6
A Sunday Horse (2015) 4
Cheesecake Casserole (2012) 4
My Hometown (2011) 3
Elevator Girl (2010) 5
Backwoods (2008) 29
Home of the Giants (2007) 7
Final Destination 3 (2006) 69
The Ring Two (2005) 22
The Colt (2005) 1
Smallville, episode: Velocity (2004) 7
Veritas: The Quest (2003) 1
A Ring of Endless Light (2002) 60
Halloween: Resurrection (2002) 10
The Luck of the Irish (2001) 69
Dangerous Child (2001) 26
Rocket's Red Glare (2000) 38
Smart House (1999) 52
The Deep End of the Ocean (1999) 98
Everything That Rises (1998) 34
The Pretender (1996) 28
Unknown Movie/Show 79

Other Idols Like Ryan Merriman