Lucy Hale


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Karen Lucille Hale
Birth Date: June 14, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,700
Fan Creations 1
People's Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 4
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Music Video: Lie a Little Better (2014) 7
Pretty Little Liars (Season 3) (2012) 42
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 10
A Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song (2011) 9
Scream 4 (2011) 7
Pretty Little Liars (Season 2) (2011) 303
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 212
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 3
Pretty Little Liars (2010) 108
Deep Cove (2009) 7
Fear Island (2009) 4
Sorority Wars (2009) 10
Privileged (2008) 18
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 (2008) 9
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 1) (2007) 9
Drake & Josh: (Season 3) (2006) 5
Secrets of a Small Town (2006) 9
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide, episode: Guide to: Upperclassmen & Gross Biology Dissectio (2005) 12
American Juniors (2003) 12

Other Idols Like Lucy Hale